返回     重要通知
 
重要通知
第二届 3E 国际青少年智能与创意设计大赛 编程思维决赛获奖名单

小学初级组7-9

姓名

辅导教师

学校/单位

奖项

邹庆佳

朱俊朗

广东省广州市从化区西宁小学

一等奖

王乙婷

虞志云

苏州高新区狮山实验小学校

一等奖

高俊豪

杜明亮

中关村一小

一等奖

汤景程

徐海兵

青岛崂山育才小学

一等奖

王健琨

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

一等奖

徐子桐

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

一等奖

杨雯捷

郑相伟

杏林小学

一等奖

陈毅阳

虞志云

苏州市吴中区越溪实验小学

二等奖

由鸣祺

李德洲

山东省德州市德州学院附属小学

二等奖

张瑞佑

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

二等奖

李高博闻

李德洲

山东省德州市天衢东路小学

二等奖

李翼轩

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

二等奖

乔楚

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

二等奖

赵进凯

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

二等奖

杨心驰

沈小燕

阿儿法营少儿编程武进校区

二等奖

魏晨

刘帅

立新小学

二等奖

曹梁添

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

二等奖

杨智翔

沈小燕

阿儿法营少儿编程武进校区

二等奖

李鸿

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

二等奖

李鸿

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

二等奖

陈文韬

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

三等奖

许皓翔

徐海兵

青岛文正小学

三等奖

石若瑜

徐海兵

青岛中学

三等奖

陈明祤

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

三等奖

胡博恺

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

三等奖

朱麒

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

三等奖

刘丰源

徐海兵

李沧区实验小学文正校区

三等奖

曹炜哲

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

三等奖

韩德杨

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

三等奖

刘璞齐

徐海兵

青岛基隆路小学

三等奖

张钰程

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

三等奖

陈泽蕊

董安龙

派纳教育

三等奖

谢雨辰

刘帅

立新小学

三等奖

刘宇恒

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

三等奖

蔡铭宇

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

三等奖

陈锦辉

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

三等奖

金祺

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

三等奖

张煜林

蔡华火

漳州市厦门大学附属实验小学

三等奖

陈科丞

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

三等奖

师雪莱

徐海兵

青岛启慧双语学校

三等奖

王嘉涛

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

牛骏东

陆舒源

辽宁省大连市高新区普罗旺斯学校

优秀奖

吕文轩

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

沈郁和

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

刘泰宇

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

刘昊天

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

马潇然

彭倩

乌鲁木齐八一中学

优秀奖

张云朝

彭倩

乌鲁木齐八一中学

优秀奖

刘岩楠

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

杨煜城

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

赵培均

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

赵嘉选

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

优秀奖

戚艺筱

徐海兵

青岛宁夏路第二小学

优秀奖

赵志鹏

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

优秀奖

熊晓宁

彭倩

乌鲁木齐八一中学

优秀奖

谭越

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

优秀奖

钱悦月

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

邵裕峻

刘帅

立新小学

优秀奖

李哲南

沈鹏

经开实验小学

优秀奖

李冠霖

徐海兵

青岛基隆路小学

优秀奖

侯皓文

彭倩

乌鲁木齐八一中学

优秀奖

王恩卓

彭倩

乌鲁木齐八一中学

优秀奖

罗智轩

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

王艺搏

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

优秀奖

许晏凝

沈小燕

阿儿法营少儿编程武进校区

优秀奖

朱宇涵

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

优秀奖

贾卓颖

徐海兵

青岛崂山金家岭学校

优秀奖

陈浩铭

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖


小学高级组10-12

姓名

辅导教师

学校/单位

奖项

周逸飞

周军

首都师范大学附属小学

一等奖

叶予

徐春华

北京师范大学京师附小

一等奖

薄皓元

杜明亮

北京育民小学

一等奖

钟昊轩

李德洲

山东省德州市北园小学

一等奖

陈泽铭

董安龙

派纳教育

一等奖

郭添畅

尚俊

库尔勒市第二小学

一等奖

张晨

蔡响响

南京市建邺区莲花实验学校

一等奖

张警戎

张迪

宝鸡市高新区科杰教育培训学校

一等奖

傅宇涵

郑璐

安徽省铜陵市映湖小学

二等奖

李梵语

刘文华

乌鲁木齐八一中学附小

二等奖

刘璞成

徐海兵

青岛基隆路小学

二等奖

万子瞻

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

二等奖

刘沐凇

徐春华

北京交通大学附属小学

二等奖

徐子顺

郑璐

安徽省铜陵市师范附属小学

二等奖

征源

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

二等奖

徐证钦

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

二等奖

王子航

徐春华

西城区志成小学

二等奖

熊宇光

虞志云

郑州市管城区第二实验小学

二等奖

杨千屿

尚俊

北京海淀区第二实验小学

二等奖

战钰庚

张巍峰

威海市青岛路小学

二等奖

崔德江

刘帅

回民小学

二等奖

周鼎原

尚俊

河北省承德市高新区阳光四季小学

二等奖

陈亦攸

尚俊

北京中学

二等奖

肖一诺

徐春华

西城区华嘉小学

二等奖

许睿

李亚军

苏州工业园区文萃小学

二等奖

王泺涵

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

三等奖

马成俊

虞志云

泰州市第一外国语学校

三等奖

王子潇

蔡响响

南京市石鼓路小学

三等奖

杨庚谕

虞志云

郑州市管城区第二实验小学

三等奖

李润光

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

三等奖

夏浩宇

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

三等奖

张雨泽

张巍峰

威海市青岛路小学

三等奖

苏滋弋

董安龙

派纳教育

三等奖

苏煜祺

徐春华

西城区厂桥小学

三等奖

宋昊轩

徐春华

北京致知学校

三等奖

李一诺

徐春华

西城区华嘉小学

三等奖

朱镕俐

刘帅

立新小学

三等奖

田佳沂

虞志云

苏州市吴中区越溪实验小学

三等奖

仲恒达

李亚军

江苏省苏州市工业园区文萃小学

三等奖

李昱涵

杜明亮

北京大学附属小学

三等奖

郑宏宇

郑家杰

北京市通州区潞河中学附属学校

三等奖

陈美旺

刘帅

君山路小学

三等奖

杨有钦

刘文华

乌鲁木齐八一中学附小

三等奖

谢宇鑫

虞志云

苏州市吴中区宝带实验小学

三等奖

尹朋怡

郑璐

安徽省铜陵市杨家山小学

优秀奖

马子涵

董安龙

派纳教育

优秀奖

周子轩

徐海兵

青岛格兰德小学

优秀奖

黄传振

刘帅

山东省枣庄市鑫昌路小学

优秀奖

王泽淏

李德洲

山东省德州市德州学院附属小学

优秀奖

徐齐

李德洲

山东省德州市德州学院附属小学

优秀奖

夏毅豪

虞志云

西交利物浦大学附属学校

优秀奖

王锦辉

周锡简

宁波市海曙中心小学西校

优秀奖

李赞

李德洲

山东省德州市德州学院附属小学

优秀奖

王籽文

徐海兵

青岛市金家岭学校

优秀奖

贾子昂

徐春华

北京师范大学京师附小

优秀奖

万炎睿

熊诗云

站前路小学云飞路校区

优秀奖

皮泠鑫

熊剑

重庆市渝北区巴蜀小学校

优秀奖

杨诗雨

蔡响响

南京市沿江小学

优秀奖

王赵果硕

金蓉

乌鲁木齐八一中学

优秀奖

马一峻

李亚军

江苏省苏州工业园区星海小学

优秀奖

楼秉桓

李亚军

苏州工业园区金鸡湖学校

优秀奖

张义涵

黄祖明

ROBO-ONE宿州中心

优秀奖

丁子博

李德洲

山东省德州市北园小学

优秀奖

林正则

蔡华火

漳州市龙海市南太武实验小学

优秀奖

徐瑞平

蔡华火

漳州市厦门大学附属实验小学

优秀奖

高博晟

李德洲

山东省德州市德州学院附属小学

优秀奖


中学组13-15

姓名

辅导教师

学校/单位

奖项

于志伟

张巍峰

威海市城里中学

一等奖

刘泽儒

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

一等奖

王梓桐

李亚军

江苏省苏州尹山湖中学

二等奖

吴欣泽

姚林英

贵阳市第二十一中学

二等奖

李荣坤

李德洲

山东省德州市崇德中学

二等奖

冯伟

张巍峰

威海市望海园中学

二等奖

岳冠中

徐春华

中国人民大学附属中学

三等奖

牛成昊

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

三等奖

徐语彤

徐海兵

青岛启慧双语学校

三等奖

刘雨晨

刘帅

江苏省邳州市岔河中学

三等奖

刘森

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

三等奖

李建锐

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

优秀奖

乔俊皓

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

优秀奖

康睿珏

杜明亮

北京市陈经纶中学帝景分校

优秀奖

崔文博

张巍峰

威海市第十四中学

优秀奖

陆逸群

徐海兵

山东省青岛第一国际学校

优秀奖